e-CFR banner

Home
gpo.gov
govinfo.gov

e-CFR Navigation Aids

Browse

Simple Search

Advanced Search

 — Boolean

 — Proximity

 

Search History

Search Tips

Corrections

Latest Updates

User Info

FAQs

Agency List

Incorporation By Reference

eCFR logo

Related Resources

 

Electronic Code of Federal Regulations

e-CFR data is current as of December 5, 2019

Title 40Chapter ISubchapter CPart 97Subpart E → Appendix


Title 40: Protection of Environment
PART 97—FEDERAL NOX BUDGET TRADING PROGRAM, CAIR NOX AND SO2 TRADING PROGRAMS, CSAPR NOX AND SO2 TRADING PROGRAMS, AND TEXAS SO2 TRADING PROGRAM
Subpart E—NOX Allowance Allocations


Appendix A to Subpart E of Part 97—Final Section 126 Rule: EGU Allocations, 2004-2007

ST Plant Plant__id Point__id NOX allocation for EGUs
DCBENNING6031580
DCBENNING60316117
DECHRISTIANA SUB591115
DECHRISTIANA SUB591145
DEDELAWARE CITY52193B4141
DEDELAWARE CITY52193ST__ 1155
DEDELAWARE CITY52193ST__ 2159
DEDELAWARE CITY52193ST__ 3158
DEEDGE MOOR5933234
DEEDGE MOOR5934401
DEEDGE MOOR5935602
DEHAY ROAD7153**3184
DEHAY ROAD7153—1235
DEHAY ROAD7153—2207
DEINDIAN RIVER5941187
DEINDIAN RIVER5942194
DEINDIAN RIVER5943369
DEINDIAN RIVER5944729
DEMCKEE RUN5993119
DEVAN SANT STATION7318**117
INANDERSON7336—ACT15
INANDERSON7336—ACT25
INCLIFTY CREEK9831558
INCLIFTY CREEK9832543
INCLIFTY CREEK9833564
INCLIFTY CREEK9834525
INCLIFTY CREEK9835561
INCLIFTY CREEK9836509
INCONNERSVILLE100211
INCONNERSVILLE100221
INGALLAGHER10081290
INGALLAGHER10082276
INGALLAGHER10083347
INGALLAGHER10084329
INNOBLESVILLE1007148
INNOBLESVILLE1007245
INNOBLESVILLE1007345
INRICHMOND7335—RCT15
INRICHMOND7335—RCT25
INTANNERS CREEK988U1297
INTANNERS CREEK988U2235
INTANNERS CREEK988U3387
INTANNERS CREEK988U4906
INWHITEWATER VALLEY1040174
INWHITEWATER VALLEY10402173
KYBIG SANDY1353BSU1565
KYBIG SANDY1353BSU21,741
KYCANE RUN13634397
KYCANE RUN13635332
KYCANE RUN13636430
KYCOOPER13841183
KYCOOPER13842367
KYDALE13853161
KYDALE13854158
KYE W BROWN13551193
KYE W BROWN13551037
KYE W BROWN13552317
KYE W BROWN13553863
KYE W BROWN1355834
KYE W BROWN1355934
KYE.W. BROWN13551121
KYEAST BEND601821,413
KYGHENT135611,232
KYGHENT135621,081
KYGHENT135631,104
KYGHENT135641,132
KYH L SPURLOCK60411697
KYH L SPURLOCK604121,589
KYMILL CREEK13641528
KYMILL CREEK13642600
KYMILL CREEK13643941
KYMILL CREEK136441,096
KYPADDY'S RUN1366128
KYPINEVILLE1360367
KYTRIMBLE COUNTY607111,221
KYTYRONE136113
KYTYRONE136123
KYTYRONE136133
KYTYRONE136143
KYTYRONE13615117
MDBRANDON SHORES60211,827
MDBRANDON SHORES60221,713
MDC P CRANE15521434
MDC P CRANE15522463
MDCHALK POINT1571—GT21
MDCHALK POINT1571—GT336
MDCHALK POINT1571—GT439
MDCHALK POINT1571—GT555
MDCHALK POINT1571—GT660
MDCHALK POINT1571—SGT124
MDCHALK POINT15711833
MDCHALK POINT15712861
MDCHALK POINT15713585
MDCHALK POINT15714522
MDDICKERSON1572—GT236
MDDICKERSON1572—GT366
MDDICKERSON15721447
MDDICKERSON15722441
MDDICKERSON15723481
MDGOULD STREET1553381
MDHERBERT A WAGNER15541134
MDHERBERT A WAGNER15542399
MDHERBERT A WAGNER15543723
MDHERBERT A WAGNER15544301
MDMORGANTOWN1573—GT39
MDMORGANTOWN1573—GT49
MDMORGANTOWN1573—GT59
MDMORGANTOWN1573—GT68
MDMORGANTOWN157311,151
MDMORGANTOWN157321,375
MDPANDA BRANDYWINE54832195
MDPANDA BRANDYWINE54832284
MDPERRYMAN1556**5156
MDPERRYMAN1556—GT18
MDPERRYMAN1556—GT29
MDPERRYMAN1556—GT36
MDPERRYMAN1556—GT410
MDR P SMITH157011143
MDR P SMITH1570911
MDRIVERSIDE1559—GT611
MDRIVERSIDE1559440
MDVIENNA15648169
MDWESTPORT1560—GT528
MIADA COGEN LTD10819CA__Ltd23
MIBELLE RIVER603411,589
MIBELLE RIVER603421,672
MIDAN E KARN17021552
MIDAN E KARN17022530
MIDAN E KARN17023288
MIDAN E KARN17024310
MIECKERT STATION1831152
MIECKERT STATION1831247
MIECKERT STATION1831365
MIECKERT STATION18314116
MIECKERT STATION18315154
MIECKERT STATION18316131
MIENDICOTT GENERATING STATION4259198
MIERICKSON18321381
MIGREENWOOD60351373
MIHANCOCK173053
MIHANCOCK173063
MIHARBOR BEACH1731197
MIJ C WEADOCK17207346
MIJ C WEADOCK17208342
MIJ R WHITING17231225
MIJ R WHITING17232204
MIJ R WHITING17233249
MIJAMES DE YOUNG1830569
MIMARYSVILLE17321022
MIMARYSVILLE17321116
MIMARYSVILLE17321217
MIMARYSVILLE1732917
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745003269
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745004276
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745005271
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745006273
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745007280
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745008277
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745009273
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745010271
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745011274
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745012269
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745013275
MIMIDLAND COGENERATION VENTURE10745014269
MIMISTERSKY1822533
MIMISTERSKY18226155
MIMISTERSKY1822798
MIMONROE173311,902
MIMONROE173321,555
MIMONROE173331,574
MIMONROE173341,822
MIRIVER ROUGE174010
MIRIVER ROUGE17402627
MIRIVER ROUGE17403652
MIROUGE POWERHOUSE #1102721232
MIST CLAIR17431339
MIST CLAIR17432304
MIST CLAIR17433351
MIST CLAIR17434349
MIST CLAIR174350
MIST CLAIR17436646
MIST CLAIR17437733
MITRENTON CHANNEL174516132
MITRENTON CHANNEL174517124
MITRENTON CHANNEL174518130
MITRENTON CHANNEL174519126
MITRENTON CHANNEL17459A968
MIWYANDOTTE186658
MIWYANDOTTE1866781
MIWYANDOTTE1866836
NCASHEVILLE27061491
NCASHEVILLE27062479
NCBELEWS CREEK804212,306
NCBELEWS CREEK804222,688
NCBUCK2720559
NCBUCK2720665
NCBUCK2720769
NCBUCK27208284
NCBUCK27209300
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—140
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—240
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—340
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—642
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—740
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—840
NCBUTLER WARNER GEN PL1016—9103
NCCAPE FEAR27085255
NCCAPE FEAR27086361
NCCLIFFSIDE2721167
NCCLIFFSIDE2721273
NCCLIFFSIDE2721395
NCCLIFFSIDE27214107
NCCLIFFSIDE272151,180
NCCOGENTRIX-ROCKY MOUNT50468ST__unt303
NCCOGENTRIX ELIZABETHTOWN10380ST__OWN111
NCCOGENTRIX KENANSVILLE10381ST__LLE102
NCCOGENTRIX LUMBERTON10382ST__TON111
NCCOGENTRIX ROXBORO10379ST__ORO166
NCCOGENTRIX SOUTHPORT10378ST__ORT335
NCDAN RIVER27231117
NCDAN RIVER27232128
NCDAN RIVER27233271
NCG G ALLEN27181311
NCG G ALLEN27182316
NCG G ALLEN27183525
NCG G ALLEN27184470
NCG G ALLEN27185514
NCL V SUTTON27131162
NCL V SUTTON27132176
NCL V SUTTON27133717
NCL V SUTTON2713CT2B2
NCLEE27091129
NCLEE27092142
NCLEE27093414
NCLEE2709CT41
NCLINCOLN7277133
NCLINCOLN72771031
NCLINCOLN72771133
NCLINCOLN72771231
NCLINCOLN72771326
NCLINCOLN72771426
NCLINCOLN72771525
NCLINCOLN72771625
NCLINCOLN7277233
NCLINCOLN7277331
NCLINCOLN7277431
NCLINCOLN7277529
NCLINCOLN7277630
NCLINCOLN7277724
NCLINCOLN7277825
NCLINCOLN7277932
NCMARSHALL27271899
NCMARSHALL27272940
NCMARSHALL272731,588
NCMARSHALL272741,570
NCMAYO62501A893
NCMAYO62501B875
NCPANDA-ROSEMARY50555CT__ary62
NCPANDA-ROSEMARY50555CW__ary47
NCRIVERBEND273210266
NCRIVERBEND27327193
NCRIVERBEND27328200
NCRIVERBEND27329253
NCROANOKE VALLEY502541440
NCROANOKE VALLEY502542140
NCROXBORO27121766
NCROXBORO271221,426
NCROXBORO27123A792
NCROXBORO27123B785
NCROXBORO27124A778
NCROXBORO27124B733
NCTOBACCOVILLE50221153
NCTOBACCOVILLE50221253
NCTOBACCOVILLE50221353
NCTOBACCOVILLE50221453
NCUNC—CHAPEL HILL54276ST__ill14
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716176
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716286
NCW H WEATHERSPOON27163161
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716CT-14
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716CT-23
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716CT-32
NCW H WEATHERSPOON2716CT-44
NJB L ENGLAND23781353
NJB L ENGLAND23782417
NJB L ENGLAND23783114
NJBAYONNE504971139
NJBAYONNE504972143
NJBAYONNE504973140
NJBERGEN23981101152
NJBERGEN23981201157
NJBERGEN23981301155
NJBERGEN23981401152
NJBURLINGTON239910130
NJBURLINGTON239910234
NJBURLINGTON239910339
NJBURLINGTON239910447
NJBURLINGTON239911-12
NJBURLINGTON239911-22
NJBURLINGTON239911-32
NJBURLINGTON239911-42
NJBURLINGTON2399717
NJBURLINGTON23999-14
NJBURLINGTON23999-24
NJBURLINGTON23999-34
NJBURLINGTON23999-44
NJCAMDEN107511378
NJCARLL'S CORNER STATION237912
NJCARLL'S CORNER STATION2379216
NJCARNEYS POINT (CCLP) NUG10566ST__NUG527
NJCEDAR STATION23801E&W5
NJCUMBERLAND5083—GT140
NJDEEPWATER2384149
NJDEEPWATER238445
NJDEEPWATER2384642
NJDEEPWATER23848195
NJEDISON24001-1A&B3
NJEDISON24001-2A&B3
NJEDISON24001-3A&B3
NJEDISON24001-4A&B3
NJEDISON24002-1A&B7
NJEDISON24002-2A&B7
NJEDISON24002-3A&B7
NJEDISON24002-4A&B7
NJEDISON24003-1A&B7
NJEDISON24003-2A&B7
NJEDISON24003-3A&B7
NJEDISON24003-4A&B7
NJESSEX240110-1A&B10
NJESSEX240110-2A&B10
NJESSEX240110-3A&B10
NJESSEX240110-4A&B10
NJESSEX240111-1A&B11
NJESSEX240111-2A&B11
NJESSEX240111-3A&B11
NJESSEX240111-4A&B11
NJESSEX240112-1A&B13
NJESSEX240112-2A&B13
NJESSEX240112-3A&B13
NJESSEX240112-4A&B13
NJESSEX2401966
NJFORKED RIVER7138—117
NJFORKED RIVER7138—217
NJGILBERT23930347
NJGILBERT23930464
NJGILBERT23930563
NJGILBERT23930661
NJGILBERT23930763
NJGILBERT239314
NJGILBERT239324
NJGILBERT2393CT-961
NJHUDSON24031175
NJHUDSON24032884
NJHUDSON240333
NJKEARNY24041026
NJKEARNY24041134
NJKEARNY240412-18
NJKEARNY240412-28
NJKEARNY240412-38
NJKEARNY240412-48
NJKEARNY2404735
NJKEARNY2404816
NJLINDEN24061116
NJLINDEN24061211
NJLINDEN24061320
NJLINDEN2406252
NJLINDEN240662
NJLINDEN2406760
NJLINDEN2406870
NJLINDEN COGEN50006100276
NJLINDEN COGEN50006200280
NJLINDEN COGEN50006300274
NJLINDEN COGEN50006400272
NJLINDEN COGEN50006500278
NJLOGAN GENERATING PLANT100431424
NJMERCER24081489
NJMERCER24082558
NJMICKELTON8008128
NJMIDDLE ST238234
NJMILFORD POWER LP10616144
NJMOBIL NUGn114CT__NUG40
NJNEWARK BAY COGEN5038519
NJNEWARK BAY COGEN5038529
NJNORTH JERSEY ENERGY ASSOCIATES10308119
NJNORTH JERSEY ENERGY ASSOCIATES10308219
NJO'BRIEN (NEWARK) COGENERATION, INC.5079718
NJO'BRIEN (PARLIN) COGENERATION, INC.5079918
NJO'BRIEN (PARLIN) COGENERATION, INC.5079928
NJPEDRICKTOWN COGEN10099113
NJPRIME ENERGY LP508521178
NJSALEM24103A&B3
NJSAYREVILLE23900740
NJSAYREVILLE23900851
NJSAYREVILLE2390C-116
NJSAYREVILLE2390C-213
NJSAYREVILLE2390C-311
NJSAYREVILLE2390C-413
NJSEWAREN2411142
NJSEWAREN2411245
NJSEWAREN2411358
NJSEWAREN2411491
NJSEWAREN241162
NJSHERMAN7288CT-137
NJVINELAND VCLP NUG54807GT__NUG40
NJWERNER23850414
NJWERNER2385C-17
NJWERNER2385C-26
NJWERNER2385C-37
NJWERNER2385C-47
NJWEST STAT6776110
NY59TH STREET250311441
NY59TH STREET250311532
NY74TH STREET250412070
NY74TH STREET250412180
NY74TH STREET250412265
NYARTHUR KILL249020524
NYARTHUR KILL249030380
NYASTORIA890630557
NYASTORIA890640505
NYASTORIA890650561
NYASTORIA8906GT2-19
NYASTORIA8906GT2-29
NYASTORIA8906GT2-39
NYASTORIA8906GT2-49
NYASTORIA8906GT3-19
NYASTORIA8906GT3-29
NYASTORIA8906GT3-39
NYASTORIA8906GT3-49
NYASTORIA8906GT4-19
NYASTORIA8906GT4-29
NYASTORIA8906GT4-39
NYASTORIA8906GT4-49
NYBOWLINE POINT26251749
NYBOWLINE POINT26252566
NYBROOKLYN NAVY YARD549141239
NYBROOKLYN NAVY YARD549142220
NYCHARLES POLETTI2491001883
NYDANSKAMMER2480134
NYDANSKAMMER2480245
NYDANSKAMMER24803229
NYDANSKAMMER24804449
NYEF BARRETT251110285
NYEF BARRETT251120287
NYEAST RIVER24935033
NYEAST RIVER249360319
NYEAST RIVER249370113
NYFAR ROCKAWAY251340138
NYGLENWOOD251440151
NYGLENWOOD251450124
NYGLENWOOD2514U000201
NYGLENWOOD2514U000211
NYHUDSON AVENUE2496100162
NYLOVETT2629374
NYLOVETT26294304
NYLOVETT26295380
NYNISSEQUOGUE COGEN PARTNERS4931186
NYNORTHPORT25161343
NYNORTHPORT25162533
NYNORTHPORT25163375
NYNORTHPORT25164582
NYO&R HILLBURN GT262812
NYO&R SHOEMAKER GT2632110
NYPORT JEFFERSON25173270
NYPORT JEFFERSON25174253
NYRAVENSWOOD250010299
NYRAVENSWOOD250020363
NYRAVENSWOOD2500301,360
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT2-13
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT2-23
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT2-33
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT2-43
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT3-13
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT3-23
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT3-33
NYRAVENSWOOD2500GT3-43
NYRICHARD M FLYNN7314NA1246
NYRICHARD M FLYNN7314NA225
NYROSETON80061479
NYROSETON80062595
NYTRIGEN-NDEC520564105
NYWADING RIVER714618
NYWADING RIVER714628
NYWADING RIVER714638
NYWADING RIVER7146UGT0131
NYWATERSIDE25026184
NYWATERSIDE25026291
NYWATERSIDE250280208
NYWATERSIDE250290208
NYWEST BABYLON252112
OHASHTABULA28351075
OHASHTABULA28351180
OHASHTABULA28357333
OHASHTABULA2835870
OHASHTABULA2835966
OHAVON LAKE283610139
OHAVON LAKE2836121,040
OHAVON LAKE2836941
OHAVON LAKE2836CT103
OHBAY SHORE28781208
OHBAY SHORE28782229
OHBAY SHORE28783213
OHBAY SHORE28784330
OHCARDINAL282811,030
OHCARDINAL282821,083
OHCARDINAL282831,079
OHCONESVILLE28401214
OHCONESVILLE28402203
OHCONESVILLE28403212
OHCONESVILLE284041,119
OHCONESVILLE28405731
OHCONESVILLE28406736
OHDICKS CREEK283117
OHEASTLAKE28371214
OHEASTLAKE28372230
OHEASTLAKE28373251
OHEASTLAKE28374371
OHEASTLAKE28375974
OHEASTLAKE283761
OHEDGEWATER28571365
OHEDGEWATER2857A1
OHEDGEWATER2857B1
OHFRANK M TAIT2847GT123
OHFRANK M TAIT2847GT225
OHGEN J M GAVIN810212,744
OHGEN J M GAVIN810222,981
OHHAMILTON29179110
OHJ M STUART285011,054
OHJ M STUART285021,228
OHJ M STUART285031,074
OHJ M STUART285041,106
OHKILLEN STATION603121,706
OHKYGER CREEK28761471
OHKYGER CREEK28762471
OHKYGER CREEK28763478
OHKYGER CREEK28764465
OHKYGER CREEK28765455
OHLAKE SHORE283818195
OHMAD RIVER2860A2
OHMAD RIVER2860B2
OHMIAMI FORT28325-135
OHMIAMI FORT28325-235
OHMIAMI FORT28326398
OHMIAMI FORT283271,044
OHMIAMI FORT283281,015
OHMIAMI FORT2832CT21
OHMUSKINGUM RIVER28721309
OHMUSKINGUM RIVER28722316
OHMUSKINGUM RIVER28723347
OHMUSKINGUM RIVER28724349
OHMUSKINGUM RIVER287251,105
OHNILES28611212
OHNILES28612160
OHNILES2861A2
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-124
OHO H HUTCHING2848H-237
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-364
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-468
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-562
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-669
OHO H HUTCHINGS2848H-71
OHPICWAY28439141
OHR E BURGER286410
OHR E BURGER286420
OHR E BURGER286430
OHR E BURGER286440
OHR E BURGER2864514
OHR E BURGER2864613
OHR E BURGER28647337
OHR E BURGER28648274
OHRICHARD GORSUCH72861146
OHRICHARD GORSUCH72862138
OHRICHARD GORSUCH72863144
OHRICHARD GORSUCH72864146
OHW H SAMMIS28661402
OHW H SAMMIS28662418
OHW H SAMMIS28663400
OHW H SAMMIS28664415
OHW H SAMMIS28665631
OHW H SAMMIS286661,221
OHW H SAMMIS286671,259
OHW H ZIMMER601912,918
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28301167
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28302198
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28303281
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28304347
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28305481
OHWALTER C BECKJORD28306850
OHWALTER C BECKJORD2830CT13
OHWALTER C BECKJORD2830CT23
OHWALTER C BECKJORD2830CT34
OHWALTER C BECKJORD2830CT42
OHWEST LORAIN28691A0
OHWEST LORAIN28691B0
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT130
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT230
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT339
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT437
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT540
OHWOODSDALE7158—GT639
PAAES BEAVER VALLEY10676032144
PAAES BEAVER VALLEY10676033131
PAAES BEAVER VALLEY10676034133
PAAES BEAVER VALLEY1067603567
PAARMSTRONG31781363
PAARMSTRONG31782383
PABRUCE MANSFIELD609411,657
PABRUCE MANSFIELD609421,672
PABRUCE MANSFIELD609431,636
PABRUNNER ISLAND31401568
PABRUNNER ISLAND31402718
PABRUNNER ISLAND314031,539
PABRUNOT ISLAND30962A0
PABRUNOT ISLAND30962B0
PABRUNOT ISLAND309630
PACAMBRIA COGEN106411155
PACAMBRIA COGEN106412161
PACHESWICK822611,119
PACOLVER POWER PROJECT101431291
PACONEMAUGH311812,167
PACONEMAUGH311821,995
PACROMBY31591377
PACROMBY31592201
PADELAWARE31607161
PADELAWARE31608156
PAEBENSBURG POWER106031191
PAEDDYSTONE31611565
PAEDDYSTONE31612636
PAEDDYSTONE31613207
PAEDDYSTONE31614237
PAELRAMA30981214
PAELRAMA30982209
PAELRAMA30983208
PAELRAMA30984428
PAFOSTER WHEELER MT. CARMEL10343AB__NUG152
PAGILBERTON POWER NUG010113AB__NUG273
PAGPU GENCO WAYNE313418
PAHATFIELD'S FERRY317911,155
PAHATFIELD'S FERRY317921,029
PAHATFIELD'S FERRY317931,087
PAHOLTWOOD314517246
PAHOMER CITY312211,471
PAHOMER CITY312221,553
PAHOMER CITY312231,437
PAHUNLOCK PWR STATION31766131
PAKEYSTONE313612,154
PAKEYSTONE313622,133
PAKIMBERLY-CLARK315710211
PAMARTINS CREEK31481314
PAMARTINS CREEK31482293
PAMARTINS CREEK31483543
PAMARTINS CREEK31484500
PAMITCHELL3181110
PAMITCHELL318126
PAMITCHELL318139
PAMITCHELL318133556
PAMONTOUR314911,560
PAMONTOUR314921,673
PAMOUNTAIN311115
PAMOUNTAIN311125
PANEW CASTLE31383190
PANEW CASTLE31384195
PANEW CASTLE31385245
PANORCON POWER PARTNERS LP545711103
PANORCON POWER PARTNERS LP545712109
PANORTHAMPTION GENERATING508881291
PANORTHEASTERN POWER50039188
PAPANTHER CREEK507761134
PAPANTHER CREEK507762130
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN80121111
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN8012129
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN8012215
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN80122211
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN80123113
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN8012326
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN80124111
PAPECO ENERGY CROYDEN8012429
PAPECO ENERGY RICHMOND31689110
PAPECO ENERGY RICHMOND3168929
PAPHILLIPS POWER STATION309930
PAPHILLIPS POWER STATION309940
PAPHILLIPS POWER STATION309950
PAPHILLIPS POWER STATION309960
PAPINEY CREEK541441102
PAPORTLAND3113—548
PAPORTLAND31131266
PAPORTLAND31132412
PASCHUYLKILL3169184
PASCHUYLKILL ENERGY RESOURCES8800101289
PASCHUYLKILL STATION (TURBI50607AB__NUG701
PASCRUBGRASS GENERATING PLANT509741124
PASCRUBGRASS GENERATING PLANT509742123
PASEWARD31301264
PASEWARD31301472
PASEWARD313015355
PASHAWVILLE31311295
PASHAWVILLE31312294
PASHAWVILLE31313380
PASHAWVILLE31314392
PASUNBURY31521A134
PASUNBURY31521B122
PASUNBURY31522A130
PASUNBURY31522B134
PASUNBURY31523263
PASUNBURY31524302
PATITUS31151161
PATITUS31152152
PATITUS31153151
PATOLNA311613
PATOLNA311624
PATRIGEN ENERGY SANSOM880006112
PATRIGEN ENERGY SANSOM880006210
PATRIGEN ENERGY SANSOM88000635
PATRIGEN ENERGY SANSOM88000646
PAWARREN3132147
PAWARREN3132232
PAWARREN3132340
PAWARREN3132442
PAWARREN3132CT114
PAWESTWOOD ENERGY PROPERTIE5061103198
PAWHEELABRATOR FRACKVILLE E50879GEN1161
PAWILLIAMS GEN—HAZELTON10870HRSG16
PAWILLIAMS GEN—HAZELTON10870TURBN141
VABELLMEADE7696176
VABELLMEADE7696288
VABREMO BLUFF37963137
VABREMO BLUFF37964386
VACHESAPEAKE38031298
VACHESAPEAKE38032308
VACHESAPEAKE38033370
VACHESAPEAKE38034571
VACHESAPEAKE CORP.10017ST__rp.59
VACHESTERFIELD3797—8263
VACHESTERFIELD37973232
VACHESTERFIELD37974389
VACHESTERFIELD37975769
VACHESTERFIELD379761,348
VACHESTERFIELD37977316
VACLINCH RIVER37751548
VACLINCH RIVER37752520
VACLINCH RIVER37753575
VACLOVER721311,033
VACLOVER721321,118
VACOGENTRIX—HOPEWELL10377ST__ell327
VACOGENTRIX—PORTSMOUTH10071ST__uth356
VACOGENTRIX RICHMOND 154081ST__d 1299
VACOGENTRIX RICHMOND 254081ST__d 2209
VACOMMONWEALTH ATLANTIC LP52087GT__LP35
VADARBYTOWN7212—129
VADARBYTOWN7212—228
VADARBYTOWN7212—330
VADARBYTOWN7212—429
VADOSWELL #152019CA__#146
VADOSWELL #152019CT__#194
VADOSWELL #252019CA__#246
VADOSWELL #252019CT__#294
VAGLEN LYN377651101
VAGLEN LYN377652110
VAGLEN LYN37766487
VAGORDONSVILLE 154844CA__e 116
VAGORDONSVILLE 154844CT__e 133
VAGORDONSVILLE 254844CA__Xe 217
VAGORDONSVILLE 254844CT__e 234
VAGRAVEL NECK7032—321
VAGRAVEL NECK7032—X424
VAGRAVEL NECK7032—514
VAGRAVEL NECK7032—618
VAHOPEWELL COGEN, INC.10633CT__nc.102
VAHOPEWELL COGEN, INC.10633CW__nc.53
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND ALTAVISTA10773118
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND ALTAVISTA10773218
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND HOPEWELL10771117
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND HOPEWELL10771216
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND SOUTHAMPTON10774123
VALG&E-WESTMORELAND SOUTHAMPTON10774229
VAMECKLENBURG52007ST__urg234
VAPOSSUM POINT38043221
VAPOSSUM POINT38044528
VAPOSSUM POINT38045322
VAPOTOMAC RIVER37881203
VAPOTOMAC RIVER37882139
VAPOTOMAC RIVER37883232
VAPOTOMAC RIVER37884223
VAPOTOMAC RIVER37885222
VASEI BIRCHWOOD121305
VATASLEY3785106
VAYORKTOWN38091386
VAYORKTOWN38092419
VAYORKTOWN38093764
WVALBRIGHT3942176
WVALBRIGHT3942271
WVALBRIGHT39423241
WVFORT MARTIN39431887
WVFORT MARTIN39432868
WVGRANT TOWN10151ST__own156
WVHARRISON394411,385
WVHARRISON394421,444
WVHARRISON394431,505
WVJOHN E AMOS393511,254
WVJOHN E AMOS393521,198
WVJOHN E AMOS393531,859
WVKAMMER39471399
WVKAMMER39472418
WVKAMMER39473447
WVKANAWHA RIVER39361336
WVKANAWHA RIVER39362323
WVMITCHELL394811,288
WVMITCHELL394821,191
WVMORGANTOWN ENERGY ASSOCIATES27180
WVMORGANTOWN ENERGY ASSOCIATES27280
WVMOUNTAINEER (1301)626411,952
WVMT STORM395411,048
WVMT STORM395421,127
WVMT STORM395431,236
WVNORTH BRANCH75371A51
WVNORTH BRANCH75371B53
WVPHIL SPORN393811239
WVPHIL SPORN393821215
WVPHIL SPORN393831239
WVPHIL SPORN393841230
WVPHIL SPORN393851708
WVPLEASANTS600411,296
WVPLEASANTS600421,165
WVRIVESVILLE3945738
WVRIVESVILLE3945888
WVWILLOW ISLAND3946179
WVWILLOW ISLAND39462246

[65 FR 2727, Jan. 18, 2000, as amended at 66 FR 48575, Sept. 21, 2001. Redesignated at 81 FR 74650, Oct. 26, 2016]

Need assistance?